Protected: EXTEND Seminar in Saransk

This content is password protected. To view it please enter your password below:

Advertisements

Re-exam 30.08.2017

LP

BĂRBULICEANU-MATEI A. Rodica-Angela exam 4.5 final 5
ENE N. Andrei – Aurelian exam 5 final 7
VĂLEANU Ș. Ştefan-David exam 8.8 final 10
ADAM I. Adrian exam 8.8 final 10
Fohom Wakam Yann Cedric exam 5.2 final 5

SDA

STAN V. Andreea-Ramona exam 5.5 final 4 (you did not pass the lab, you have to redo-it next year)
POPESCU G. Maria exam 5 final 6
NEAGU A. Teodor exam 5 final 7
TUDOR M.T. Ana – Maria exam 5 final 7
Ghali Mohamed Mehdi exam 4.5 final 5
Manel Bibi exam 5 final 4 (you did not pass the lab, you have to redo-it next year)
Guezguez Malek exam 3.5 final 4 (you did not pass the exam)

DSA

Muddathir Muhammad Dahiru exam 1.5 final 4
TĂTARU C. Răzvan George exam 5 final 6
NEACŞA F. Maria-Theodora exam 4.5 final 5
SÎRB Al. Cristina – Gabriela exam 4.5 final 5
VÎLCEANU L. Greti-Andreea exam 2.5 final 4
Cracea Silviu-Valentin exam 5 final 7
AGAJYKOV Avdyrahman exam 1 final 4
CERCHIA Gh. Alexandru exam 3.5 final 4
MINEA V. Robert Ionuţ exam 5.1 final 6

Re-exam 29.08.2017

SDA
Iordache Elena Florentina exam 5.5 final 5
Vulc Anca-Alexandra exam 5 final 5
Mazilul Isabela-Elena exam 6.2 final 6
Burciu Diana-Iulia exam 6.75 final 6
Ilie Ioana-Alexandra exam 5.5 final 6

DSA

Botea Michael – Martin – Dorian exam 1.5 final 4
AL-OBAIDI Mohammed Yousif Yaseen exam 4.5 final 5
AMOR Khalil exam 2.5 final 4
NASSIBI Khalil exam 4.5 final 5

MBAE
Mohamed Ismael final 5
Ghanim Mohamed final 5

Re-examination – Sep 2016

DSA/SDA

CTI en
ȘERBĂNESCU D.S.Daniel-Claudiu ex 4.5 final 5
MAHMOODI Pooya ex. 5 final 6
Perniu Alexandru Petrus ex. 4.5 final 5
RUNMONKUN Samson ex. 4.5 final 5
BEJAN Consuela ex. 4.5. final 5
ENISOR Dragos-Valeriu ex. 7 final 7
Amet Tarkan: ex. 5 final failed (lab problem:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/103VTFm6d8TH0zXXNRbC9ZnQl-
tShmg55pgzmkP03GbY/edit#gid=126161186)
ETI en
Șodolescu Rareș ex. 6 final 6
TEODOROF Gh. Mircea-Alexandru ex. 5 final 6
Neagoe Rares ex. 5 final 5
IONIȚĂ I. Dumitru – Cătălin ex. 6 final 6
Yaghi Jad ex. 7 final 7
IOAN G. Dragoș ex. 2 final 4

CTI fr
DRAGOMIR M. Gabriel Bogdan ex. 3.25 final 4
STĂNESCU M. Vlad ex. 3.5 final 4
NEGRILĂ C. Răzvan Daniel ex. 1 final 4
ANDRONIE S. Manuela – Bianca ex. 4.5 final 6
PHANZU Herve Claude ex 2 final 2
YAZDANIAN-DAMAVANDI H. Amir ex. 4.5 final 5
KHEMIRI Khaled ex. 3.75 final 4
KHEMIRI Omar ex. 2.5 final 4
ABDELHADI Bour Mohamed ex. 5.75 final 7

ETI fr
MOROIANU M. Nicoleta ex. 6 final 5

Details for DSA/SDA:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1bVmHvQPegSnadGROK8_j1weLC3yvxfLSXBcn0d542vM/edit#gid=0

LP

CTI fr
TACHE C. Robert-Alexandru ex. 8 final 6
DRAGOMIR M. Gabriel Bogdan ex 4.5 final 5
ZAOUI SOUFIAN ex. 4 final 5

NDEME SANAMA Fabrice ex. 1 final 5

ETI fr
CORESCIUC I. Alexandru ex. 2.25 final 4
CHILĂ I. Monica-Diana ex. 6.5 final 6
Phanzu Laurent ex 4.5 final 5
STUPARU Şt.L. Andrei-Cristi ex 9.5 final 8
Ahmat Sadate ex. 6.5 final 5
Zedano Alfredo ex. 4 final 5
Aldes Ana-Maria ex. 5 final 5

Details for LP:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1qYdQQTfhYIVEb9Rug2HJtmbuCuA6DdRbcQ0q6D72lto/edit?
ts=5612aa98#gid=1104582839

MIS

Mihai Cepoi final 8 (details at: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1bkdOpZMn4aXEUamEkq_sBaGHG-zCvgmdco6-veLEcoo/edit#gid=0)

Results at re-examination (June 2016)

Semantic Web

  • Atomulesei Gianina Georgiana: 5 (exam 7, presentation 7)

Systems Engineering

  • Atomulesei Gianina Georgiana: 5 (exam 8.75, assignment 8)

Web et Web semantique

  • DRIDI Mohamed Zied: 5 (presentation 5, projet 5)
  • KROUNA Nader:  5 (presentation 5, projet 5)
  • MABROUK Mohamed Walid:  5 (presentation 5, projet 5)
  • Youmba Armel: 7

Structures de donnees et alg:

  • NIŢU Suzana-Melania: 8

Langages de prog.:

  • DRIDI Mohamed Zied: 5
  • Phanzu Laurent: 5